Apple 9L0-964 Exam Practice PDF, New Release Apple 9L0-964 Demo Download With High Quality

Welcome to download the newest Dumpsoon MB2-703 VCE dumps:  http://www.dumpsoon.com/MB2-703.html

Good News!The Flydumps Apple 9L0-964 exam questions and answers covers all the knowledge points of the real exam. With our Apple 9L0-964 practice test, you will never worry about the exam.Recently the new version with all new updated Apple 9L0-964 exam dumps can free download on the site Flydumps.com.Visit the site to get more exam information.

QUESTION 66
Which synchronization options are available when creating a multiclip.(Select all that apply.)
A. In Points
B. Out Points
C. Markers
D. Timecode

Correct Answer: ABD QUESTION 67
Click the button that allows you to display Title Safe.(Select the best answer.)

A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 68
Which tool would perform this edit in one drag?(Select the best answer.)

A. Slide Tool
B. Ripple Tool
C. Roll Tool
D. Slip Tool

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 69
Click the tool used to make keyframes.(Select the best answer.)

A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 70
Which transition alignment is being used at this edit point?(Select the best answer.)

A. Start on Edit
B. Center on Edit
C. End on Edit

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 71
What is the result of applying the above to an audio clip?(Select the best answer.)

A. The lowest dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
B. The average dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
C. The peak dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 72
Click the Clip Overlays control.(Select the best answer.)

A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 73
You want to output an HDV sequence to HDV tape. Which output option should you select?(Select the best answer.)
A. Edit to Tape
B. Print to Video
C. QuickTime Movie
D. QuickTime Conversion Correct Answer: B

Get certified Apple 9L0-964 is a guaranteed way to succeed with IT careers.We help you do exactly that with our high quality Apple 9L0-964 Certification Certified Information Systems Security Professional training materials.

Dumpsoon MB2-703 dumps with PDF + Premium VCE + VCE Simulator:  http://www.dumpsoon.com/MB2-703.html

You may also like